1 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
3 - 1 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
2 - 1 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 | GKS II Kolbudy pauzuje | 25/26. sierpnia 2018 |
4 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
5 - 1 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
+3 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
5 - 1 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Mściszewice |
7 - 2 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
2 - 5 |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
10 - 5 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
2 - 2 |
GTS Goszyn |
+1 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Sulmin |
3 - 3 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
+1 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
0 - 8 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Żukowo |
3 - 5 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 14:30 (Nd) |
14 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
5 - 3 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 1 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
+3 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Amator Kiełpino |
4 - 2 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
4 - 3 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2019
10.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 | GKS II Kolbudy pauzuje | 23/24. marca 2019 |
19 |
GKS II Sierakowice |
6 - 3 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
0 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
1 - 4 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
2 - 0 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
1 - 2 |
KS Mściszewice |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
GKS Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 5 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
0 - 4 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GTS Goszyn |
1 - 2 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
4 - 4 |
KS Sulmin |
+1 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
GLKS Różyny |
4 - 1 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
5 - 1 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Osiczanka Osice |
11 - 0 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
0 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 16:30 (Nd) |
30 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
5 - 3 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |