1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
6 września 2009
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 1 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+3 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Granit Koczała |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
11 października 2009
11.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 - 4 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 3 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 12:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
27 marca 2010
27.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Pogoń Lębork |
3 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
16 czerwca 2010
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Karol Pęplino |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
9 maja 2010
9.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Pogoń Lębork |
5 - 0 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pogoń Lębork |
2 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 14:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2010
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
19 czerwca 2010
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |