1 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 | 19/20. sierpnia 2006 |
2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
5 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2006
23.08 - 13:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2006
27.08 (Nd) |
4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 4 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
0 | 2/3. września 2006 |
5 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 | 9/10. września 2006 |
6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
SUKP Słupsk |
0 | 16/17. września 2006 |
7 |
Piast Człuchów |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 | 23/24. września 2006 |
8 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 | 30 września /1. października 2006 |
9 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 | 7/8. października 2006 |
10 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 | 14/15. października 2006 |
11 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
+3 | 21/22. października 2006 |
12 |
Bytovia Bytów |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 | 28/29. października 2006 |
13 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 | 4/5. listopada 2006 |
14 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 | 11/12. listopada 2006 |
15 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 | 18/19. listopada 2006 |
16 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
5 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
+3 |
18 marca 2007
18.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo (na boisku 5:2, w zespole Wis?y grał nieuprawniony zawodnik) |
17 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
25 marca 2007
25.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+1 |
1 kwietnia 2007
1.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2007
7.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2007
15.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
SUKP Słupsk |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2007
21.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2007
29.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo |
23 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
6 maja 2007
6.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
13 maja 2007
13.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 6 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
20 maja 2007
20.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
KP Sopot |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
27 maja 2007
27.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
30 maja 2007
30.05 - 13:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 | 2/3. czerwca 2007 |
29 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
7 czerwca 2007
7.06 (Cz) |
30 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2007
10.06 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-3 |