1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
3 października 2018
3.10 - 19:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
+1 |
27 lipca 2018
27.07 - 17:45 (Pt) |
3 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 0 |
Stal Mielec |
+3 |
4 sierpnia 2018
4.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 2 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+1 |
5 września 2018
5.09 - 16:45 (Śr) |
6 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2018
22.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Warta Poznań |
0 - 2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 3 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wigry Suwałki |
1 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+1 |
14 września 2018
14.09 - 18:00 (Pt) |
11 |
Warta Poznań |
0 - 2 |
Raków Częstochowa |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 12:45 (Sb) |
12 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
0 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
+1 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Odra Opole |
2 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
24 października 2018
24.10 - 19:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 17:45 (Sb) |
17 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 2 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Warta Poznań |
0 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
2 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 12:45 (Sb) |
20 |
Stal Mielec |
2 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
23 listopada 2018
23.11 - 19:00 (Pt) |
21 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+3 |
1 grudnia 2018
1.12 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
+1 |
2 marca 2019
2.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Warta Poznań |
4 - 3 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+3 |
10 marca 2019
10.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
ŁKS Łódź |
3 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Raków Częstochowa |
3 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Warta Poznań |
0 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2019
24.04 - 20:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Warta Poznań |
2 - 1 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 1 |
Warta Poznań |
+1 |
3 maja 2019
3.05 - 18:00 (Pt) |
33 |
Warta Poznań |
0 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 12:15 (Sb) |
34 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
1 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |