1 |
Sokół Strzelno |
2 - 2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
OKS Janowo |
8 - 5 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sokół Strzelno |
3 - 2 |
Puma Darżlubie |
+3 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sokół Strzelno |
1 - 2 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 |
18 września 2016
18.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Relaks Mechowo |
6 - 1 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sokół Strzelno |
4 - 4 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+1 |
2 października 2016
2.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GKS Linia |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Strzelno |
+1 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sokół Strzelno |
2 - 3 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
4 - 3 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Strzelno |
1 - 4 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Huragan Smolno |
5 - 2 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sokół Strzelno |
1 - 6 |
Barka Łebno |
0 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Arka Prusewo |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
6 - 1 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sokół Strzelno |
3 - 6 |
OKS Janowo |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Puma Darżlubie |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Klif Chłapowo |
3 - 5 |
Sokół Strzelno |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Sokół Strzelno |
2 - 2 |
Relaks Mechowo |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
9 - 1 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2017
30.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Sokół Strzelno |
3 - 0 |
GKS Linia |
+3 | 6/7. maja 2017 |
21 |
Norda Karwia |
2 - 5 |
Sokół Strzelno |
+3 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 - 3 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 3:2 |
23 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, niestawienie się na zawody w wyznaczonym terminie |
24 |
Sokół Strzelno |
4 - 2 |
Huragan Smolno |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2017
4.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Barka Łebno |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
11 czerwca 2017
11.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sokół Strzelno |
8 - 7 |
Arka Prusewo |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2017
18.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |