1 |
Leśnik Cewice |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2016
14.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2016
21.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
MKS Debrzno |
2 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
6 - 3 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 6 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 2 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
18 września 2016
18.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Jantar Ustka |
4 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sparta Sycewice |
5 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 2 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Czarni Czarne |
2 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
1 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Diament Trzebielino |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
12 listopada 2016
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 3 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 3 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 |
19 marca 2017
19.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Karol Pęplino |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 2 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
5 - 4 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2017
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Start Miastko |
7 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2017
30.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 6 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
3 maja 2017
3.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
4 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
14 maja 2017
14.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Brda Przechlewo |
4 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 1 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
28 maja 2017
28.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 3 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
11 czerwca 2017
11.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |