1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+1 |
13 sierpnia 2016
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
4 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2016
21.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 5 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2016
27.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jantar Ustka |
6 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 6 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
3 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
14 września 2016
14.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Brda Przechlewo |
3 - 2 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 15:45 (Sb) |
9 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 3 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Piast Człuchów |
4 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+1 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 3 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 |
5 listopada 2016
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Karol Pęplino |
6 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
12 listopada 2016
12.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 3 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
19 listopada 2016
19.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
19 marca 2017
19.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2:0 |
17 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 2 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Start Miastko |
6 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2017
1.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
5 - 4 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
15 kwietnia 2017
15.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 2 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni Czarne |
3 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
6 - 3 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
3 maja 2017
3.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
3 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
7 maja 2017
7.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3:1 |
25 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+1 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Leśnik Cewice |
1 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
4 czerwca 2017
4.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |
29 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
3 - 0 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
MKS Debrzno |
3 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |