1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 - 3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2016
27.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1:0 |
2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 1 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+3 |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Stegna Parchowo |
1 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
11 września 2016
11.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
5 - 0 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
18 września 2016
18.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
1 - 4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 1 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
2 października 2016
2.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 - 8 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+3 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Brda II Przechlewo |
0 - 6 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
12 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
6 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
2 - 3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 0 |
Stegna Parchowo |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Granit Koczała |
0 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
4 - 0 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2017
23.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
2 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2017
30.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
6 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
7 maja 2017
7.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
0 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
14 maja 2017
14.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
28 maja 2017
28.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
8 - 0 |
Brda II Przechlewo |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2017
4.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
5 - 1 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |