1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
8 - 2 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2016
28.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Dragon Bojano |
6 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
+3 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3:1 |
9 |
Kamionka Sopot |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
5 - 0 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
30 października 2016
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KP Sopot |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
5 listopada 2016
5.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
KP Gdynia |
+3 |
13 listopada 2016
13.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
1 - 7 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
25 marca 2017
25.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
5 - 1 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2017
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zatoka Puck |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
12 - 1 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2017
30.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
7 maja 2017
7.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
21 maja 2017
21.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2017
4.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KP Gdynia |
0 - 10 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2017
11.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
9 - 0 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |