1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
- |
Olimpia Osowa |
|
13 sierpnia 2016
13.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 3-0 vo (na boisku 1-2) |
2 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2016
21.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2016
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Wikęd Luzino |
7 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
4 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
KS Mściszewice |
0 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sztorm Mosty |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
4 - 5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 października 2016
16.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 5 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
6 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
26 listopada 2016
26.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
w pierwotnym terminie (12 listopada, 13:00) odwołany |
15 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
20 listopada 2016
20.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 | Polonia Gdańsk pauzuje | 18/19. marca 2017 |
17 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2017
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2017
15.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
KS Mściszewice |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Sztorm Mosty |
+1 |
7 czerwca 2017
7.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
24 |
GKS Kowale |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
14 maja 2017
14.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
21 maja 2017
21.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
MKS Władysławowo |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2017
2.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |
29 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
11 czerwca 2017
11.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |