1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
13 sierpnia 2016
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2016
21.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
KS Mściszewice |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2016
27.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 3 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
4 września 2016
4.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sztorm Mosty |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
- |
Olimpia Osowa |
|
17 września 2016
17.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 2-1 |
7 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
24 września 2016
24.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 0 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
9 października 2016
9.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
23 października 2016
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 7 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
5 listopada 2016
5.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
12 listopada 2016
12.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
19 listopada 2016
19.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 3 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
18 marca 2017
18.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
26 marca 2017
26.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
3 - 0 |
KS Mściszewice |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2017
1.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2017
9.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 0 |
Sztorm Mosty |
+1 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 | Sokół Ełganowo pauzuje | 22/23. kwietnia 2017 |
22 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 4 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Start Mrzezino |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
3 maja 2017
3.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 0 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
21 maja 2017
21.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Wikęd Luzino |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
17 czerwca 2017
17.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |