1 |
Górnik Konin |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 |
7 sierpnia 2016
7.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Sokół Kleczew |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
13 sierpnia 2016
13.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2016
20.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sokół Kleczew |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2016
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sokół Kleczew |
1 - 4 |
Elana Toruń |
0 |
3 września 2016
3.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sokół Kleczew |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
+1 |
10 września 2016
10.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Vineta Wolin |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
17 września 2016
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Kleczew |
2 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
25 września 2016
25.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Lech II Poznań |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
2 października 2016
2.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Kleczew |
3 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+3 |
8 października 2016
8.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jarota Jarocin |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+1 |
15 października 2016
15.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 - 3 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wda Świecie |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+1 |
29 października 2016
29.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół Kleczew |
4 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
6 listopada 2016
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
KKS Kalisz |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 |
12 listopada 2016
12.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
19 listopada 2016
19.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sokół Kleczew |
3 - 1 |
Leśnik Manowo |
+3 |
26 listopada 2016
26.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Konin |
0 |
11 marca 2017
11.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
18 marca 2017
18.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sokół Kleczew |
5 - 0 |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
25 marca 2017
25.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2017
2.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Elana Toruń |
3 - 3 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2017
8.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
2 - 0 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2017
12.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Sokół Kleczew |
2 - 1 |
Vineta Wolin |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2017
22.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Kleczew |
6 - 1 |
Lech II Poznań |
+3 |
3 maja 2017
3.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
3 - 3 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+1 |
6 maja 2017
6.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 - 2 |
Jarota Jarocin |
0 |
13 maja 2017
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 |
20 maja 2017
20.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sokół Kleczew |
2 - 2 |
Wda Świecie |
+1 |
27 maja 2017
27.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2017
3.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Sokół Kleczew |
1 - 2 |
KKS Kalisz |
0 |
10 czerwca 2017
10.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 - 2 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 |
15 czerwca 2017
15.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
34 |
Leśnik Manowo |
1 - 3 |
Sokół Kleczew |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2017
18.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |