1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 2 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 | 30/31. lipca 2016 |
2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 | 6/7. sierpnia 2016 |
3 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 | 13/14. sierpnia 2016 |
4 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 1 |
Stal Mielec |
+3 | 20/21. sierpnia 2016 |
5 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 | 24. sierpnia 2016 |
6 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+3 | 27/28. sierpnia 2016 |
7 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
14 września 2016
14.09 (Śr) |
8 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 2 |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 | 10/11. września 2016 |
9 |
MKS Kluczbork |
3 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 | 17/18. września 2016 |
10 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
3 - 5 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 24/25. września 2016 |
11 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
1 października 2016
1.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
18 października 2016
18.10 - 18:00 (Wt) |
13 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 1 |
Chrobry Głogów |
+3 | 15/16. października 2016 |
14 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
22 października 2016
22.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+1 | 29/30. października 2016 |
16 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 | 5/6. listopada 2016 |
17 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+3 |
15 marca 2017
15.03 - 18:30 (Śr) |
w drugim terminie (30 listopada, 19:00) odwołany z powodu złego stanu boiska |
18 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 19/20. listopada 2016 |
19 |
Wisła Puławy |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 26/27. listopada 2016 |
20 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 | 4/5. marca 2017 |
21 |
Stal Mielec |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 | 11/12. marca 2017 |
22 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 | 18/19. marca 2017 |
23 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
1 - 4 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2017
5.04 - 18:30 (Śr) |
24 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 | 1/2. kwietnia 2017 |
25 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 | 8/9. kwietnia 2017 |
26 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
2 - 0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
+3 | 15. kwietnia 2017 |
27 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
3 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 | 22/23. kwietnia 2017 |
28 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
29 kwietnia 2017
29.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+1 | 6/7. maja 2017 |
30 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 13/14. maja 2017 |
31 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
17 maja 2017
17.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 - 3 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 20/21. maja 2017 |
33 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
0 | 27/28. maja 2017 |
34 |
Znicz Pruszków |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 | 3/4. czerwca 2017 |