1 |
Grunke Somonino |
2 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2005
15.08 - 17:00 (Pn) |
Paw?owski (65), Okrój (90) - M. Kitowski (20) |
2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 2 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2005
21.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2005
24.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2005
27.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 1 |
Zapro Gdańsk |
+1 |
4 września 2005
4.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS Luzino |
2 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
7 września 2005
7.09 - 14:00 (Śr) |
7 |
GKS Sierakowice |
3 - 0 |
Jantar Sopot |
+3 |
11 września 2005
11.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
v.o. goście nie dojechali |
8 |
KS Żukowo |
0 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
17 września 2005
17.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Sierakowice |
4 - 2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
25 września 2005
25.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KS Grabowo |
2 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
2 października 2005
2.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
9 października 2005
9.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sporting Leźno |
1 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
16 października 2005
16.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
+1 |
23 października 2005
23.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
2 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
30 października 2005
30.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+3 |
6 listopada 2005
6.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 4 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 |
17 maja 2006
17.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Murkam Przodkowo |
4 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2006
2.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2006
8.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2006
15.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Zapro Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2006
23.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 1 |
GKS Luzino |
+3 |
29 kwietnia 2006
29.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jantar Sopot |
4 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
3 maja 2006
3.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 1 |
KS Żukowo |
+1 |
6 maja 2006
6.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
10 maja 2006
10.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 0 |
KS Grabowo |
+3 |
13 maja 2006
13.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
20 maja 2006
20.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
27 maja 2006
27.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
28 |
KP Sopot |
1 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
4 czerwca 2006
4.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 0 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2006
7.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Olimpia Osowa |
2 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2006
10.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |