1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
4 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2015
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 2 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2015
29.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Świt Radostowo |
4 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
6 września 2015
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 11:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Korona Rywałd |
8 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+1 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
4 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Weber Szprudowo |
2 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+1 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
2 - 3 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
28 października 2015
28.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
12 |
GDKiS Ostaszewo |
7 - 3 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
3 - 0 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
1 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2016
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 0 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 15:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2016
24.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
5 - 0 |
Korona Rywałd |
+3 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
2 - 1 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
5 - 1 |
Weber Szprudowo |
+3 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
LKS Waplewo |
1 - 5 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 - 0 |
GDKiS Ostaszewo |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 - 3 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |