1 |
GKS Żukowo |
4 - 6 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
KS Mściszewice |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2015
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1:0, udział w meczu nieuprawnionego zawodnika (brak wpisu w protokole) |
3 |
LZS Więckowy |
2 - 3 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 września 2015
6.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 0 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
+3 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GTS Rusocin |
2 - 1 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
10 - 0 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
Gdańsk, ul. Smoleńska 5/7 |
9 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 - 6 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 października 2015
17.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
+3 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
Gdańsk, ul. Smoleńska 5/7 |
11 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 października 2015
28.10 - 15:30 (Śr) |
12 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
2 - 5 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
GLKS Różyny |
+3 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
Różyny |
14 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
GKS Żukowo |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KS Mściszewice |
3 - 2 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2016
9.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
LZS Więckowy |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 0 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2016
24.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
4 - 2 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
GTS Rusocin |
+3 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wisła Steblewo |
1 - 3 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+1 |
26 maja 2016
26.05 - 11:00 (Cz) |
23 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
0 - 6 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-6 (nieuprawnionyz zawodnik) |
24 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 17:30 (Sb) |
25 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GLKS Różyny |
6 - 2 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |