1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
1 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2015
15.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Piast Człuchów |
6 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 2 |
Czarni Czarne |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS Damnica |
0 - 6 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 1 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+3 |
13 września 2015
13.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
4 października 2015
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
MKS Debrzno |
4 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 0 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
25 października 2015
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 0 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+3 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+1 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 12:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 4 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Karol Pęplino |
1 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
20 marca 2016
20.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
26 marca 2016
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni Czarne |
2 - 2 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+1 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2016
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
2 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
5 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2016
24.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
4 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
4 - 3 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
8 maja 2016
8.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
2 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 0 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
22 maja 2016
22.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sparta Sycewice |
2 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+1 |
28 maja 2016
28.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
6 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2016
5.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
2 - 5 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2016
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |