1 |
Sparta Kleszczewo |
2 - 0 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2015
15.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Szarża Krojanty |
5 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2015
23.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
7 - 1 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2015
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Szarża Krojanty |
5 - 2 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
+3 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 6 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
13 września 2015
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Szarża Krojanty |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 2 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 1 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+1 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
17 października 2015
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Szarża Krojanty |
3 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+1 |
27 października 2015
27.10 - 14:00 (Wt) |
13 |
Szarża Krojanty |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
3 - 2 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Szarża Krojanty |
3 - 1 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+3 |
15 listopada 2015
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Szarża Krojanty |
1 - 4 |
Sparta Kleszczewo |
0 |
20 marca 2016
20.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 - 2 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
23 marca 2016
23.03 - 15:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Szarża Krojanty |
2 - 4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2016
3.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
0 - 3 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 | 9/10. kwietnia 2016 |
Piaski Wąglikowice wycofały się z rozgrywek |
20 |
Szarża Krojanty |
4 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 3 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2016
24.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2016
27.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Szarża Krojanty |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
3 - 2 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Szarża Krojanty |
1 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
22 maja 2016
22.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Borowiak Czersk |
4 - 0 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
28 maja 2016
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 4 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Szarża Krojanty |
3 - 2 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 - 3 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2016
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |