1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2015
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 1:0, udział w meczu nieuprawnionego zawodnika |
2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 3 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2015
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sztorm Mosty |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
5 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sporting Leźno |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
4 października 2015
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+1 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
17 października 2015
17.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
5 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+1 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
15 listopada 2015
15.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
19 marca 2016
19.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
25 marca 2016
25.03 - 15:30 (Pt) |
18 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Sztorm Mosty |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2016
9.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 0 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 1 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
18 maja 2016
18.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Amator Kiełpino |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
28 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Olimpia Osowa |
3 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2016
12.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2016
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |