1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
16 sierpnia 2015
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 3 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2015
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Kowale |
5 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Kowale |
2 - 4 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
1 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Sierakowice |
4 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Amator Kiełpino |
4 - 6 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GKS Kowale |
4 - 0 |
Sztorm Mosty |
+3 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
ZSO nr 1, ul. Niemcewicza 1 (szt. nawierzchnia) |
13 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 0 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Start Mrzezino |
1 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
15 |
GKS Kowale |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Kowale |
0 - 1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
20 marca 2016
20.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
26 marca 2016
26.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
10 kwietnia 2016
10.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
GKS Kowale |
2 - 4 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Olimpia Osowa |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Kowale |
2 - 4 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 4 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Kowale |
5 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 2 |
Amator Kiełpino |
0 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sztorm Mosty |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
27 |
GKS Kowale |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
28 maja 2016
28.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
2 - 4 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2016
5.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
29 |
GKS Kowale |
5 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2016
12.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Sporting Leźno |
1 - 6 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2016
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |