1 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 0 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2015
16.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
3 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2015
23.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 2-0 |
3 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
4 |
GKS Kowale |
5 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 1 |
Sztorm Mosty |
+1 |
13 września 2015
13.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 3 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+1 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Start Mrzezino |
1 - 4 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 2 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
25 października 2015
25.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orlęta Reda |
5 - 4 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 13:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Olimpia Osowa |
2 - 4 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
15 listopada 2015
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
19 marca 2016
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orlęta Reda |
6 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
24 marca 2016
24.03 - 15:30 (Cz) |
18 |
GKS Sierakowice |
4 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2016
10.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Sztorm Mosty |
0 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orlęta Reda |
4 - 6 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2016
24.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
1 maja 2016
1.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 1 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
8 maja 2016
8.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
22 maja 2016
22.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
28 |
Amator Kiełpino |
1 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
4 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 2 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+3 |
18 czerwca 2016
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |