1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2015
8.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2015
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2015
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pogoń Lębork |
3 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
17 października 2015
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Start Miastko |
1 - 4 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 2 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Centrum Pelplin |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
16 marca 2016
16.03 - 15:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
21 listopada 2015
21.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
28 listopada 2015
28.11 - 12:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
12 marca 2016
12.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
19 marca 2016
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
26 marca 2016
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2016
9.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 0 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
27 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 | 7/8. maja 2016 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom wycofał się z rozgrywek |
28 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
31 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
32 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2016
15.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |