1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2015
15.08 - 17:30 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Przodkowo |
3 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
8 - 0 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+1 |
13 września 2015
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
3 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie |
3 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
17 października 2015
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
Vineta Wolin |
0 |
25 października 2015
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
2 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Chemik Police |
3 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Arka II Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
15 listopada 2015
15.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+1 |
21 listopada 2015
21.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
12 marca 2016
12.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
1 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
19 marca 2016
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2016
13.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
1 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2016
3.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 4 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2016
6.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
2 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2016
24.04 - 18:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2016
29.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
25 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
3 maja 2016
3.05 - 18:00 (Wt) |
26 |
Vineta Wolin |
3 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Arka II Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
+1 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+3 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Chemik Police |
+3 | 28/29. maja 2016 |
Chemik Police wycofał się z rozgrywek |
30 |
Gryf Słupsk |
2 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |