1 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
1 sierpnia 2015
1.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
+1 | 8/9. sierpnia 2015 |
3 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 | 15/16. sierpnia 2015 |
4 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
4 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 | 22/23. sierpnia 2015 |
5 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Płock |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2015
27.08 - 17:30 (Cz) |
6 |
GKS Katowice |
0 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 | 29/30. sierpnia 2015 |
7 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 4 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 |
29 września 2015
29.09 - 18:30 (Wt) |
8 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
13 września 2015
13.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Miedź Legnica |
4 - 1 |
MKS Kluczbork |
+3 | 19/20. września 2015 |
10 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
+1 | 26/27. września 2015 |
11 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+1 | 3/4. października 2015 |
12 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+1 | 10/11. października 2015 |
13 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
3 - 2 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 | 17/18. października 2015 |
14 |
Miedź Legnica |
4 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Rozwój Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 | 31. października 2015 |
16 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 0 |
Bytovia Bytów |
+3 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 |
22 listopada 2015
22.11 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
3 - 4 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
3 grudnia 2015
3.12 - 13:00 (Cz) |
20 |
Chrobry Głogów |
2 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 | 5/6. marca 2016 |
21 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+1 |
13 marca 2016
13.03 - 12:45 (Nd) |
22 |
Wisła Płock |
2 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 | 19/20. marca 2016 |
23 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 | 26. marca 2016 |
24 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
0 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 | 2/3. kwietnia 2016 |
25 |
Miedź Legnica |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
8 kwietnia 2016
8.04 - 18:00 (Pt) |
26 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 | 16/17. kwietnia 2016 |
27 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 | 23/24. kwietnia 2016 |
28 |
Wigry Suwałki |
0 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2016 |
29 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 | 7/8. maja 2016 |
30 |
Miedź Legnica |
3 - 1 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 | 11. maja 2016 |
31 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 | 14/15. maja 2016 |
32 |
Miedź Legnica |
4 - 0 |
Rozwój Katowice |
+3 | 21/22. maja 2016 |
33 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2016
5.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |