1 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
3 - 3 |
LKS Łebunia |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2014
24.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
LKS Łebunia |
2 - 4 |
Brda II Przechlewo |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2014
26.08 - 18:00 (Wt) |
3 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
2 - 1 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2014
31.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
4 |
LKS Łebunia |
2 - 0 |
Grom Nakla |
+3 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 - 5 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
LKS Łebunia |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 2 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
28 września 2014
28.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
LKS Łebunia |
3 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Stegna Parchowo |
1 - 5 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 | LKS Łebunia pauzuje | 18/19. października 2014 |
11 |
Granit Koczała |
0 - 2 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
26 października 2014
26.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Leśnik Cewice |
1 - 4 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
LKS Łebunia |
5 - 0 |
SSPN Malczkowo |
+3 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
LKS Łebunia |
2 - 1 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 16:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Brda II Przechlewo |
1 - 2 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 - 0 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+1 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Grom Nakla |
1 - 1 |
LKS Łebunia |
+1 |
19 kwietnia 2015
19.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
LKS Łebunia |
3 - 0 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
4 - 0 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 |
3 maja 2015
3.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
LKS Łebunia |
3 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 1 |
LKS Łebunia |
+1 |
17 maja 2015
17.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
LKS Łebunia |
5 - 0 |
Stegna Parchowo |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 | LKS Łebunia pauzuje | 30/31. maja 2015 |
24 |
LKS Łebunia |
4 - 0 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
LKS Łebunia |
2 - 0 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2015
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
SSPN Malczkowo |
2 - 4 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2015
21.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |