1 |
Rodło Trzciano |
2 - 2 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
2 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
1 - 0 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 - 2 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
3 - 1 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
4 - 1 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
5 - 1 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Weber Szprudowo |
3 - 6 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
5 października 2014
5.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
2 - 3 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
0 - 4 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
19 października 2014
19.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
2 - 2 |
LKS Waplewo |
+1 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł II Subkowy |
2 - 1 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
7 - 1 |
Korona Rywałd |
+3 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
3 - 1 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Świt Radostowo |
3 - 1 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
2 - 1 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 - 2 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2015
19.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
3 - 3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Relax Ryjewo |
1 - 2 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 - 2 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 - 4 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
6 - 1 |
Błękitni Kmiecin |
+3 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
LKS Waplewo |
1 - 0 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł II Subkowy |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2015
13.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Korona Rywałd |
2 - 0 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
21 czerwca 2015
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |