1 |
KS Sulmin |
5 - 1 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2014
24.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GTS Rusocin |
1 - 5 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
3 |
KS Sulmin |
1 - 3 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2014
31.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
7 września 2014
7.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KS Sulmin |
1 - 3 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 - 1 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Sulmin |
0 - 3 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
0 |
28 września 2014
28.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
MKP Szlachta |
4 - 2 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 2 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+1 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
4 - 1 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 7 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
26 października 2014
26.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
3 - 4 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 5 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
6 - 3 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
15 |
KS Sulmin |
4 - 1 |
GTS Rusocin |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2015
1.04 - 16:45 (Śr) |
16 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 1 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2015
12.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+1 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
KS Sulmin |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KS Sulmin |
1 - 2 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
5 - 1 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
10 maja 2015
10.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
21 |
KS Sulmin |
4 - 3 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
1 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
24 maja 2015
24.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KS Sulmin |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Osiczanka Osice |
4 - 3 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
KS Sulmin |
4 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2015
13.06 - 16:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Sporting Leźno |
3 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
21 czerwca 2015
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |