1 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2014
17.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 0 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
2 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
7 września 2014
7.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
2 - 3 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 5 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jurand Lasowice |
2 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+1 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 3 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 12:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
7 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
23 listopada 2014
23.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 0 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
+3 |
21 marca 2015
21.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+1 |
29 marca 2015
29.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2015
1.04 - 15:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+1 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
4 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
4 - 3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 4 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
24 maja 2015
24.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
3 czerwca 2015
3.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+1 |
14 czerwca 2015
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
6 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2015
20.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |