1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
8 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2014
17.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
5 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
1 - 4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
7 września 2014
7.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
5 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
5 października 2014
5.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
5 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
19 października 2014
19.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 0 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
26 października 2014
26.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 4 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 2 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
2 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
22 listopada 2014
22.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
22 marca 2015
22.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
5 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 8 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 0 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2015
19.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 0 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Szarża Krojanty |
1 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2015
3.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2015
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 3 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2015
20.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |