1 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 - 3 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2014
16.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
1 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 2 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
3 - 4 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Szarża Krojanty |
1 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
3 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
2 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 5 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
6 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
6 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
2 - 2 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+1 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
2 - 4 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 3 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
2 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
22 listopada 2014
22.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
5 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
21 marca 2015
21.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
2 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2015
1.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
3 - 1 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+1 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
4 - 3 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 5 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
1 - 4 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 1 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+1 |
31 maja 2015
31.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
3 - 2 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2015
3.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 3 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
5 - 2 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2015
13.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 3 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
20 czerwca 2015
20.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |