1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
6 - 0 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2014
17.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2014
24.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 3 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
7 września 2014
7.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 - 4 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
5 października 2014
5.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sztorm Mosty |
0 - 5 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
19 października 2014
19.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
1 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
7 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 listopada 2014
23.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Olimpia Osowa |
1 - 4 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
21 marca 2015
21.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
29 marca 2015
29.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2015
12.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
GKS Kowale |
2 - 4 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2015
26.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
9 - 1 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
10 maja 2015
10.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
5 - 0 |
Sztorm Mosty |
+3 |
24 maja 2015
24.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Stolem Gniewino |
3 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
30 maja 2015
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
12 - 0 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2015
3.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 4 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
4 - 4 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+1 |
14 czerwca 2015
14.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 8 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2015
20.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |