1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2014
16.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
6 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 4 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
6 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Wisła Steblewo |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sztorm Mosty |
1 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 4 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 2 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
23 listopada 2014
23.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 5 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
21 marca 2015
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
7 - 0 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
3 maja 2015
3.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Sztorm Mosty |
0 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
8 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
31 maja 2015
31.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
3 czerwca 2015
3.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 4 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Olimpia Osowa |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2015
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2015
20.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |