1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2014
16.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Sztorm Mosty |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
7 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
4 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 4 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
5 października 2014
5.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+1 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
19 października 2014
19.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
7 - 0 |
Wisła Steblewo |
+3 |
22 listopada 2014
22.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
21 marca 2015
21.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sztorm Mosty |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 4 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2015
1.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2015
12.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
26 kwietnia 2015
26.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Olimpia Osowa |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 16:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
31 maja 2015
31.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2015
3.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
7 - 2 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2015
13.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wisła Steblewo |
4 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
20 czerwca 2015
20.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |