1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2014
9.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2014
16.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
20 sierpnia 2014
20.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
21 września 2014
21.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+1 |
27 września 2014
27.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Kolbudy |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Amator Kiełpino |
1 - 4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Koral Dębnica |
0 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
26 października 2014
26.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Start Miastko |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
15 listopada 2014
15.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
22 listopada 2014
22.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
8 marca 2015
8.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Pogoń Lębork |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
15 marca 2015
15.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 | 21/22. marca 2015 |
Olimpia Sztum wycofała się po rundzie jesiennej |
21 |
MKS Władysławowo |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
28 marca 2015
28.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
11 kwietnia 2015
11.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Gryf Słupsk |
4 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
10 maja 2015
10.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Koral Dębnica |
0 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 | 30/31. maja 2015 |
Koral Dębnica wycofał się po rundzie jesiennej |
31 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
3 czerwca 2015
3.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Centrum Pelplin |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
13 czerwca 2015
13.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2015
20.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |