1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
9 - 2 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2013
25.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
1 - 6 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 września 2013
1.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 września 2013
8.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wisła Steblewo |
2 - 4 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Drewnica |
+3 |
22 września 2013
22.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 2 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
6 października 2013
6.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
6 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
13 października 2013
13.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 - 3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 października 2013
20.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
26 października 2013
26.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
2 - 1 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
GTS Rokitnica |
+3 |
10 listopada 2013
10.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
GTS Przywidz |
2 - 2 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+1 |
17 listopada 2013
17.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GTS Juszkowo |
1 - 12 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 marca 2014
30.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
+3 | 5/6. kwietnia 2014 |
drużyna wycofała się z rozgrywek |
16 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2014
12.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wisła Drewnica |
0 - 12 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
4 maja 2014
4.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
0 - 6 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 maja 2014
11.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
18 maja 2014
18.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
25 maja 2014
25.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KS Sulmin |
0 - 4 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2014
1.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2014
8.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GTS Rokitnica |
1 - 4 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2014
14.06 - 14:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
GTS Przywidz |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
goście nie przyjechali |