1 |
Wisła Drewnica |
3 - 4 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2013
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
8 września 2013
8.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Osiczanka Osice |
+3 |
14 września 2013
14.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
2 - 7 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 września 2013
22.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
KS Sulmin |
+1 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
2 - 4 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 października 2013
6.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
3 - 5 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GTS Przywidz |
1 - 1 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+1 |
20 października 2013
20.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
5 - 3 |
GTS Juszkowo |
+3 |
27 października 2013
27.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
0 - 1 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
1 - 3 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 listopada 2013
10.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
16 listopada 2013
16.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Drewnica |
+3 |
29 marca 2014
29.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
3 - 2 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2014
5.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2014
12.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Osiczanka Osice |
3 - 1 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
18 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
KS Sulmin |
3 - 3 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+1 |
4 maja 2014
4.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
20 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 - 2 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
GTS Przywidz |
+3 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
udział w meczu nieuprawnionego zawodnika, na boisku 7:0 |
23 |
GTS Juszkowo |
1 - 4 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
31 maja 2014
31.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
+3 | 7/8. czerwca 2014 |
drużyna wycofała się z rozgrywek |
25 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+1 |
14 czerwca 2014
14.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisła Steblewo |
2 - 1 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |