1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
4 - 1 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2013
25.08 - 16:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 |
1 września 2013
1.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
8 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
7 września 2013
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
1 - 5 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
15 września 2013
15.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
22 września 2013
22.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
29 września 2013
29.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Jurand Lasowice |
5 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 2 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 |
20 października 2013
20.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
6 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
26 października 2013
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
2 - 3 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Victoria Kaliska |
3 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
goście nie przyjechali |
13 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 4 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
17 listopada 2013
17.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3-4 |
14 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 4 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
30 marca 2014
30.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
5 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
5 kwietnia 2014
5.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 3 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2014
13.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
6 - 5 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2014
16.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
2 - 5 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2014
27.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
8 - 2 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
3 maja 2014
3.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 5 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
11 maja 2014
11.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
1 - 8 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 |
18 maja 2014
18.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Nogat Malbork |
3 - 3 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+1 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 - 4 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 |
1 czerwca 2014
1.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Weber Szprudowo |
29 - 0 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
1 - 9 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 |
15 czerwca 2014
15.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Świt Radostowo |
4 - 1 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
0 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |