1 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
1 - 5 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2013
10.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 2 |
Amator Kiełpino |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2013
15.08 - 14:30 (Cz) |
3 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2013
18.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2013
25.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
8 września 2013
8.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
11 września 2013
11.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
5 - 2 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
15 września 2013
15.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
29 września 2013
29.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 0 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+1 |
13 października 2013
13.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
19 października 2013
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
27 października 2013
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 14:15 (Nd) |
16 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 2 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 |
17 listopada 2013
17.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 0 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
16 marca 2014
16.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Amator Kiełpino |
2 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
22 marca 2014
22.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
3 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
30 marca 2014
30.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
5 kwietnia 2014
5.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2014
13.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2014
16.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2014
27.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
1 maja 2014
1.05 - 14:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
1 - 1 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
+1 |
4 maja 2014
4.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 1 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
18 maja 2014
18.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
29 |
GKS Przodkowo |
2 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
24 maja 2014
24.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2014
1.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
31 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 2 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
14 czerwca 2014
14.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
19 czerwca 2014
19.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
34 |
Wikęd Luzino |
3 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
21 czerwca 2014
21.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |