1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
6 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
10 sierpnia 2013
10.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2013
15.08 - 18:00 (Cz) |
3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2013
18.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Olimpia Osowa |
2 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2013
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Sierakowice |
3 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
1 września 2013
1.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS Kowale |
3 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
7 września 2013
7.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
15 września 2013
15.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
22 września 2013
22.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
29 września 2013
29.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Start Mrzezino |
2 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 5 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
13 października 2013
13.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
19 października 2013
19.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
27 października 2013
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sporting Leźno |
2 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
3 listopada 2013
3.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
GKS Sierakowice |
3 - 1 |
GTS Rusocin |
+3 |
10 listopada 2013
10.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
16 marca 2014
16.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
23 marca 2014
23.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
29 marca 2014
29.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2014
6.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Potok Pszczółki |
4 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2014
13.04 - 14:30 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2014
16.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
22 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
4 maja 2014
4.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
MKS Władysławowo |
4 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 1 |
Start Mrzezino |
+1 |
18 maja 2014
18.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 3 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
25 maja 2014
25.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
GKS Sierakowice |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
1 czerwca 2014
1.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 2 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2014
8.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
29 |
GKS Sierakowice |
3 - 1 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2014
15.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
30 |
GTS Rusocin |
2 - 6 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2014
22.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |