1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Kolejarz Stróże |
+3 |
27 lipca 2013
27.07 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2013
2.08 - 18:00 (Pt) |
3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2013
11.08 - 12:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2013
21.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 | 24/25. sierpnia 2013 |
6 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2013
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
8 września 2013
8.09 - 12:15 (Nd) |
8 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Płock |
+3 |
15 września 2013
15.09 - 12:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Flota Świnoujście |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
21 września 2013
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
28 września 2013
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
5 października 2013
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
GKS Katowice |
+1 |
12 października 2013
12.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Miedź Legnica |
2 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
19 października 2013
19.10 - 20:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+1 |
27 października 2013
27.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
2 listopada 2013
2.11 - 17:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
+1 |
9 listopada 2013
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
16 listopada 2013
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Kolejarz Stróże |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 | 23/24. listopada 2013 |
19 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 2 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
0 |
8 marca 2014
8.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
15 marca 2014
15.03 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
22 marca 2014
22.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0 |
29 marca 2014
29.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2014
6.04 - 12:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
12 kwietnia 2014
12.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wisła Płock |
0 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2014
19.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Flota Świnoujście |
+3 | 23. kwietnia 2014 |
27 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
26 kwietnia 2014
26.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
+3 |
4 maja 2014
4.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
10 maja 2014
10.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 |
17 maja 2014
17.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
21 maja 2014
21.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
25 maja 2014
25.05 - 12:15 (Nd) |
33 |
ROW 1964 Rybnik |
1 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
31 maja 2014
31.05 - 16:45 (Sb) |
34 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
+1 |
7 czerwca 2014
7.06 - 16:45 (Sb) |