1 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Warta Poznań |
+3 |
4 sierpnia 2012
4.08 - 17:45 (Sb) |
2 |
Cracovia Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2012
29.08 - 19:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Górnik Łęczna |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2012
19.08 - 17:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Kolejarz Stróże |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2012
26.08 - 12:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 19:45 (Sb) |
6 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
3 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
26 września 2012
26.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
7 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Polonia Bytom |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
19 września 2012
19.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
9 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
+3 |
22 września 2012
22.09 - 17:30 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
30 września 2012
30.09 - 12:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+3 |
5 października 2012
5.10 - 19:00 (Pt) |
12 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
13 października 2012
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 |
20 października 2012
20.10 - 19:45 (Sb) |
14 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
27 października 2012
27.10 - 19:45 (Sb) |
15 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
4 listopada 2012
4.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
0 |
10 listopada 2012
10.11 - 17:30 (Sb) |
17 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
18 listopada 2012
18.11 - 12:30 (Nd) |
18 |
Warta Poznań |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
9 marca 2013
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+1 |
16 marca 2013
16.03 - 19:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Górnik Łęczna |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
23 marca 2013
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Kolejarz Stróże |
+3 |
28 marca 2013
28.03 - 19:00 (Cz) |
22 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2013
6.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
23 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2013
13.04 - 17:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Flota Świnoujście |
3 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2013
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Bytom |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2013
24.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2013
27.04 - 18:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
4 maja 2013
4.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
8 maja 2013
8.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
+3 |
11 maja 2013
11.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
30 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
18 maja 2013
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
GKS Katowice |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
25 maja 2013
25.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
32 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 |
29 maja 2013
29.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Dolcan Ząbki |
1 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2013
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
+3 | 8. czerwca 2013 |