1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 0 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2012
19.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
1 - 3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2012
26.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+1 |
2 września 2012
2.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
1 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
8 września 2012
8.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 0 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+3 |
16 września 2012
16.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
3 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
23 września 2012
23.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
30 września 2012
30.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
1 - 5 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
7 października 2012
7.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
14 października 2012
14.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
1 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
21 października 2012
21.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+1 |
28 października 2012
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Urania Udorpie |
1 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
3 listopada 2012
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
11 listopada 2012
11.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Granit Koczała |
2 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
30 maja 2013
30.05 - 14:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
5 - 3 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2013
14.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
1 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2013
20.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 0 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2013
28.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 15:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+1 |
5 maja 2013
5.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
1 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
12 maja 2013
12.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 2 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
0 |
19 maja 2013
19.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Skotawa Budowo |
2 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
26 maja 2013
26.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2013
2.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
MKS Debrzno |
5 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
5 czerwca 2013
5.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
25 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
4 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2013
9.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 - 6 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2013
16.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |