1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2012
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
udział w meczu zbyt małej liczby młodzieżowców, na boisku 0-2 |
2 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 - 2 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 3 |
KS Grabowo |
0 |
9 września 2012
9.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
udział w meczu zbyt małej liczby młodzieżowców, na boisku 3-1 |
4 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
0 - 3 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Piece |
0 |
23 września 2012
23.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
udział w meczu zbyt małej liczby młodzieżowców, na boisku 4-1 |
6 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
4 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
29 września 2012
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
1 - 4 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 |
7 października 2012
7.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Tęcza Brusy |
2 - 3 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
13 października 2012
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
6 - 1 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+3 |
21 października 2012
21.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
3 - 0 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
27 października 2012
27.10 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
1 - 7 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
0 |
4 listopada 2012
4.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
1 - 2 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
10 listopada 2012
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
1 - 0 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
18 listopada 2012
18.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
4 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
22 maja 2013
22.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
15 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
2 - 0 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2013
14.04 - 16:30 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Grabowo |
2 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2013
21.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
6 - 0 |
Huragan Nowe Polaszki |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2013
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni Piece |
2 - 5 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
19 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
2 - 1 |
Czarni Ostrowite |
+3 |
5 maja 2013
5.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Borowiak Czersk |
4 - 1 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
0 |
12 maja 2013
12.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 1 |
Tęcza Brusy |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2013
12.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
2 - 6 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
25 maja 2013
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
7 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2013
2.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
0 - 3 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2013
5.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
25 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
3 - 2 |
Piaski Wąglikowice |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2013
9.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Szarża Krojanty |
1 - 2 |
KS Kamienica Królewska |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2013
16.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |