1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
5 - 1 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2012
12.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2012
15.08 - 16:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 3 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2012
18.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
KS Damnica |
0 - 3 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2012
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 3 |
Koral II Dębnica |
0 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Start Miastko |
2 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
8 września 2012
8.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 2 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
5 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
22 września 2012
22.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
7 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
29 września 2012
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 1 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+1 |
6 października 2012
6.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica |
1 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
13 października 2012
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
2 - 2 |
Karol Pęplino |
+1 |
20 października 2012
20.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 - 3 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
27 października 2012
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 3 |
Pogoń Lębork |
0 |
3 listopada 2012
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jantar Ustka |
5 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
10 listopada 2012
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
1 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+1 |
24 marca 2013
24.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2013
17.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Piast Człuchów |
3 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
22 maja 2013
22.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 3 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2013
13.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Koral II Dębnica |
5 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2013
21.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2013
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Echo Biesowice |
3 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
4 maja 2013
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 3 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 |
11 maja 2013
11.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Diament Trzebielino |
3 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
18 maja 2013
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
3 - 0 |
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica |
+3 |
25 maja 2013
25.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
goście nie dojechali |
27 |
Karol Pęplino |
6 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
1 czerwca 2013
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2013
5.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Pogoń Lębork |
3 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
8 czerwca 2013
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
3 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2013
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |