1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2012
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
4 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2012
26.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
4 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Stolem Gniewino |
4 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
8 września 2012
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 1 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
23 września 2012
23.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 4 |
Amator Kiełpino |
0 |
29 września 2012
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 |
6 października 2012
6.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
9 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
1 - 6 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
13 października 2012
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 0 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
+1 |
20 października 2012
20.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
2 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
27 października 2012
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+1 |
3 listopada 2012
3.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
11 listopada 2012
11.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
17 listopada 2012
17.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
24 listopada 2012
24.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
23 marca 2013
23.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 0 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
+3 |
30 marca 2013
30.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2013
7.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
ul. Traugutta |
19 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2013
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
Pruszcz Gdański |
20 |
Start Mrzezino |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2013
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Leźno |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2013
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Amator Kiełpino |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 14:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Olimpia Osowa |
3 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
4 maja 2013
4.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 0 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
11 maja 2013
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
0 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
18 maja 2013
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 0 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
+3 | 25/26. maja 2013 |
27 |
Wikęd Luzino |
2 - 1 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
2 czerwca 2013
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2013
5.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2013
8.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2013
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |