1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
4 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2012
19.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2012
26.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
3 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
5 - 9 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 |
9 września 2012
9.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
w Wejherowie |
5 |
Wikęd Luzino |
8 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
23 września 2012
23.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GKS Kowale |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 września 2012
29.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Amator Kiełpino |
3 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
7 października 2012
7.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
13 października 2012
13.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
21 października 2012
21.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
27 października 2012
27.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Stolem Gniewino |
3 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
3 listopada 2012
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
+3 |
10 listopada 2012
10.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sporting Leźno |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
18 listopada 2012
18.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+1 |
24 listopada 2012
24.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2013
24.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 maja 2013
8.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2013
6.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
ul. Hallera |
19 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
0 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 | 13/14. kwietnia 2013 |
20 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 6 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2013
20.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2013
28.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2013
30.04 - 17:30 (Wt) |
23 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+1 |
5 maja 2013
5.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
11 maja 2013
11.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
8 - 3 |
Cartusia II Kartuzy |
+3 |
18 maja 2013
18.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 maja 2013
25.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2013
2.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Start Mrzezino |
2 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
5 czerwca 2013
5.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
9 czerwca 2013
9.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
15 czerwca 2013
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |