1 |
Koral Dębnica |
2 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2012
18.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
1 - 4 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2012
26.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2 - 3 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
0 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
0 - 0 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+1 |
8 września 2012
8.09 - 19:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
4 - 1 |
Chemik Police |
+3 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 3 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
22 września 2012
22.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
4 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
29 września 2012
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
6 października 2012
6.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
13 października 2012
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+1 |
20 października 2012
20.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 |
27 października 2012
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
0 - 2 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
3 listopada 2012
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
4 - 1 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie |
+3 |
10 listopada 2012
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+1 |
18 listopada 2012
18.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2 - 3 |
Dąb Dębno |
0 |
24 listopada 2012
24.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 - 1 |
Koral Dębnica |
0 |
15 maja 2013
15.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
1 - 2 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 13:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Energetyk Gryfino |
1 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+1 |
30 marca 2013
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
3 - 0 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
29 maja 2013
29.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Chemik Police |
1 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+1 |
13 kwietnia 2013
13.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
3 - 2 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2013
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2013
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
5 maja 2013
5.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Gryf Słupsk |
1 - 6 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+3 |
11 maja 2013
11.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+1 |
19 maja 2013
19.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
4 - 0 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
25 maja 2013
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Barlinek |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2013
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Drawa Drawsko Pomorskie |
3 - 3 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
+1 |
8 czerwca 2013
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
2 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2013
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Dąb Dębno |
4 - 3 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 |
22 czerwca 2013
22.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |