1 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
1 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+1 |
11 sierpnia 2012
11.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2012
15.08 - 14:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 2 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2012
18.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2012
25.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Potok Pszczółki |
2 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 5 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
9 września 2012
9.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Czarne |
+1 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
23 września 2012
23.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Potok Pszczółki |
3 - 2 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
29 września 2012
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
3 - 3 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+1 |
6 października 2012
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 2 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
14 października 2012
14.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
5 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
20 października 2012
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Potok Pszczółki |
3 - 0 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
27 października 2012
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
4 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
3 listopada 2012
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
10 listopada 2012
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
18 listopada 2012
18.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 5 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
0 |
24 listopada 2012
24.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 3 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2013
24.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
22 maja 2013
22.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
20 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
5 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
19 czerwca 2013
19.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 3 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2013
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Kolbudy |
5 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2013
14.04 - 15:15 (Nd) |
23 |
Potok Pszczółki |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+1 |
20 kwietnia 2013
20.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
24 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2013
28.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Potok Pszczółki |
4 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 11:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
5 maja 2013
5.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Potok Pszczółki |
2 - 4 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
11 maja 2013
11.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
18 maja 2013
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Potok Pszczółki |
5 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
25 maja 2013
25.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
3 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
1 czerwca 2013
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 6 |
Pomorze Potęgowo |
0 |
5 czerwca 2013
5.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
32 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
8 czerwca 2013
8.06 - 18:30 (Sb) |
33 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
16 czerwca 2013
16.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
34 |
KS Chwaszczyno |
4 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
22 czerwca 2013
22.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |