1 | Morena II Gdańsk pauzuje | 20/21. sierpnia 2011 |
2 |
Champion Kokoszki |
4 - 7 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2011
28.08 - 12:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
6 - 2 |
Orzeł Jasień |
+3 |
4 września 2011
4.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 |
7 września 2011
7.09 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
11 września 2011
11.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Spartakus Stogi |
2 - 2 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+1 |
18 września 2011
18.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 września 2011
25.09 - 11:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
4 - 5 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 października 2011
1.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
+3 |
9 października 2011
9.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
10 |
GKS II Żukowo |
4 - 4 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+1 |
16 października 2011
16.10 - 10:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
+3 |
23 października 2011
23.10 - 11:30 (Nd) |
12 |
GTS Przywidz |
3 - 3 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+1 |
30 października 2011
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
6 listopada 2011
6.11 - 11:30 (Nd) |
14 | Morena II Gdańsk pauzuje | 12/13. listopada 2011 |
15 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Champion Kokoszki |
+3 |
25 marca 2012
25.03 - 11:30 (Nd) |
16 |
Orzeł Jasień |
2 - 5 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2012
1.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
4 - 5 |
Rozstaje Gdańsk |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2012
7.04 - 11:30 (Sb) |
18 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
4 - 2 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 | 14/15. kwietnia 2012 |
19 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Spartakus Stogi |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2012
22.04 - 11:30 (Nd) |
20 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2012
28.04 - 13:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
11 - 1 |
Fosfory Wiślinka |
+3 |
6 maja 2012
6.05 - 11:30 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
- |
Morena II Gdańsk |
|
12 maja 2012
12.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
GKS II Żukowo |
+3 |
20 maja 2012
20.05 - 11:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
2 - 4 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 maja 2012
26.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
2 - 6 |
GTS Przywidz |
0 |
2 czerwca 2012
2.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
3 - 3 |
Morena II Gdańsk |
+1 |
6 czerwca 2012
6.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |