1 |
Arka Gdynia |
8 - 2 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2011
14.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2011
20.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2011
28.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
0 |
4 września 2011
4.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Olivia Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
7 września 2011
7.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Arka Gdynia |
7 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
11 września 2011
11.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
AP Malbork |
0 - 8 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
16 września 2011
16.09 - 15:00 (Pt) |
8 |
Arka Gdynia |
13 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
25 września 2011
25.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
1 października 2011
1.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
9 października 2011
9.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
+1 |
16 października 2011
16.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Arka Gdynia |
10 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 października 2011
23.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
30 października 2011
30.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
6 listopada 2011
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Arka Gdynia |
13 - 0 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
+3 |
25 marca 2012
25.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 - 5 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
1 kwietnia 2012
1.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
1 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2012
7.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Olivia Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2012
15.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2012
21.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Arka Gdynia |
5 - 0 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2012
28.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
5 maja 2012
5.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
13 maja 2012
13.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
20 maja 2012
20.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
26 maja 2012
26.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2012
3.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 | 7. czerwca 2012 |
wycofanie zespołu Pomezanii Malbork z rozgrywek po rundzie jesiennej |